Quick signup

Join our FREE E-mail Mailing List:






Submit

Browse Product History

Available Filter
  • Manufacturer


    Reset
  • Products


    Reset
  • Description


    Reset
  • Wavelength
    [nM]


    Reset
  • Package


    Reset
  • Country of Origin


    Reset
  • Group


    Reset
Apply Filters Reset Filters Apply Filters
0 Remaining
Matches:21
Select Datasheet Image Model No. Manufacturer Products Description Wavelength [nM] Video Package Country of Origin Group Add to cart
SM68-3N001 Optowell VCSEL for Optical Communication 680nm Multi mode VCSEL Chip 680nM Chip / Die Korea S128 Add to cart
SR65-1T001 Optowell VCSEL Chip 650nm 155Mbps RCLED 650nM Chip / Die Korea S128 Add to cart
SS85-5U001 Optowell Single mode VCSEL Chip 850nm Signle mode VCSEL 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128 Add to cart
HV94-2000P1 Optowell 940nm High Power VCSEL Chip 2W Multi-mode VCSEL (Pulse) 940nM Chip / Die Korea S128 Add to cart
HV94-1000P1 Optowell 940nm High Power VCSEL Chip 1W Multi-mode VCSEL (Pulse) 940nM Chip / Die Korea S128 Add to cart
HV94-0008M2 Optowell 940nm High Power VCSEL Chip 8mW Multi-mode VCSEL 940nM Chip / Die Korea S128 Add to cart
HV85-0030G1 Optowell 850nm High Power VCSEL Chip 30mW Gaussian Beam VCSEL 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128 Add to cart
HV85-0008G1 Optowell 850nm High Power VCSEL Chip 8mW Gaussian Beam VCSEL 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128 Add to cart
HV85-2000P1 Optowell 850nm High Power VCSEL Chip 2W Multi-mode VCSEL (Pulse) 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128 Add to cart
HV85-1000P1 Optowell 850nm High Power VCSEL Chip 1W Multi-mode VCSEL (Pulse) 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128 Add to cart
HV85-0100M1 Optowell 850nm High Power VCSEL Chip 100mW Multi-mode VCSEL 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128 Add to cart
HV85-0025M1 Optowell 850nm High Power VCSEL Chip 25mW Multi-mode VCSEL 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128 Add to cart
HV85-0010M1 Optowell 850nm High Power VCSEL Chip 10mW Multi-mode VCSEL 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128 Add to cart
TP85-LCP1HA-xx-Os Optowell VCSEL for Optical Communication 850nm TOSA 850nM TOSA Korea S128 Add to cart
PM85-F1P1N-AC/KC Optowell VCSEL for Optical Communication 850nm TO-46 Can 850nM TO-46 Korea S128 Add to cart
AM85-1AH104/112 Optowell VCSEL for Optical Communication 850nm 14Gbps Multi-mode VCSEL 4ch/12ch 850nM Chip Array Korea S128 Add to cart
AM85-1N104/112 Optowell VCSEL for Optical Communication 850nm 2.5Gbps Multi-mode VCSEL 4ch/12ch 850nM Chip Array Korea S128 Add to cart
SM98-2N001 Optowell VCSEL for Optical Communication 980nm 2.5Gbps Multi-mode VCSEL 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128 Add to cart
SM85-1AH001 Optowell VCSEL for Optical Communication 850nm 14Gbps Multi-mode VCSEL 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128 Add to cart
SM85-1D001 Optowell VCSEL for Optical Communication 850nm 6Gbps Multi-mode VCSEL 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128 Add to cart
Update date & time: Dec-02nd-2020 17:21

Other Product

ZWS100B-24
ZWS100B-24
Power Supply
TG-201612010041NP
TG-201612010041NP
LED / PD / Laser / Display
C6351F-TB
C6351F-TB
Connectors
C6351MA-TB-H
C6351MA-TB-H
Connectors
C6351WV-3xXP-F
C6351WV-3xXP-F
Connectors
HWS15A-24
HWS15A-24
Power Supply
ZWS50BAF-15
ZWS50BAF-15
Power Supply
YL-5050D(19)-W(160lm)
YL-5050D(19)-W(160lm)
LED / PD / Laser / Display
TPS1195WB-1-TR
TPS1195WB-1-TR
Sensor
HCGF6A
HCGF6A
Capacitors
EML Epiwafer
EML Epiwafer
Epitaxial wafers
MKCP4T
MKCP4T
Capacitors