Quick signup

Join our FREE E-mail Mailing List:






Submit

Browse Product History

Available Filter
  • Manufacturer


    Reset
  • Products


    Reset
  • Description


    Reset
  • Wavelength
    [nM]


    Reset
  • Package


    Reset
  • Country of Origin


    Reset
  • Group


    Reset
Apply Filters Reset Filters Apply Filters
0 Remaining
Matches:58
Select Datasheet Image Model No. Manufacturer Products Description Wavelength [nM] Package Country of Origin Group Add to cart
SLD266ZS Sony Octa-Beam AlGaAs Laser Diode IR monolithic octa-beam laser diode 790nM Chip / Die Japan S163 Add to cart
SLD177H5 Sony 25Gbps 4ch array VCSEL 850 nm multi-mode VCSEL chip 850nM Chip / Die Japan S163 Add to cart
TSD-9B40-100 Truelight 1W Smart Phone Sensing VCSEL chip VCSEL chip for sensing, power typ 1W 940nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46 Add to cart
TSD-8B40-100 Truelight 1W Smart Phone Sensing VCSEL chip VCSEL chip for sensing, power typ 1W 850nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46 Add to cart
TSD-9A30-700 Truelight 10mW Smart Phone Sensing VCSEL chip VCSEL chip for sensing, power typ 10mW 940nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46 Add to cart
TSD-8A30-700 Truelight 10mW Smart Phone Sensing VCSEL chip VCSEL chip for sensing, power typ 10mW 850nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46 Add to cart
TSD-9A20-700 Truelight 3mW Smart Phone Sensing VCSEL chip VCSEL chip for sensing, power typ 3mW 940nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46 Add to cart
TSD-8A20-700 Truelight 3mW Smart Phone Sensing VCSEL chip VCSEL chip for sensing, power typ 3mW 850nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46 Add to cart
TSD-8B12-77X Truelight 25Gbps Communication and sensing VCSEL chip 25Gbps 850nm Oxide-confined VCSEL chip, non-hermetic design 850nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46 Add to cart
TSD-8B12-673 Truelight 25Gbps Communication and sensing VCSEL chip 25Gbps 850nm Oxide-confined VCSEL chip, non-hermetic design 850nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46 Add to cart
TSD-8B12-751 Truelight 4~10Gbps Communication and sensing VCSEL chip 10Gbps 850nm Oxide-confined VCSEL chip, non-hermetic design 850nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46 Add to cart
TSD-8B12-706 Truelight 1~4Gbps Communication and sensing VCSEL chip 4.25Gbps 850nm Oxide-confined VCSEL chip, non-hermetic design 850nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46 Add to cart
3939F680P1A000 UVT 680nm High Power VCSEL 8mW VCSEL 680nM SMD-3939 Taiwan S141 Add to cart
TK0909V8F Tyntek AlGaAs / GaAs VCSEL Chip 850nM Chip / Die Taiwan S44 Add to cart
SR65-1T001 Optowell VCSEL Chip 650nm 155Mbps RCLED 650nM Chip Korea S128 Add to cart
SS85-5U001 Optowell Single mode VCSEL Chip 850nm Signle mode VCSEL 850nM Chip Korea S128 Add to cart
HV94-2000P1 Optowell 940nm High Power VCSEL Chip 2W Multi-mode VCSEL (Pulse) 940nM Chip Korea S128 Add to cart
HV94-1000P1 Optowell 940nm High Power VCSEL Chip 1W Multi-mode VCSEL (Pulse) 940nM Chip Korea S128 Add to cart
HV94-0008M2 Optowell 940nm High Power VCSEL Chip 8mW Multi-mode VCSEL 940nM Chip Korea S128 Add to cart
HV85-0030G1 Optowell 850nm High Power VCSEL Chip 30mW Gaussian Beam VCSEL 850nM Chip Korea S128 Add to cart
Update date & time: Apr-20th-2020 13:49

Other Product

LTST-C150KRKT
LTST-C150KRKT
LED & PD
PD010-04
PD010-04
LED & PD
TPD-8D12-006
TPD-8D12-006
LED & PD
LTE-R2820E5Q-FF
LTE-R2820E5Q-FF
LED & PD
SR85-2T001
SR85-2T001
LED & PD
JGN1104LS-AR
JGN1104LS-AR
LED & PD
GH05280E2K
GH05280E2K
Laser
S1FRS
S1FRS
LED & PD
Vega Series
Vega Series
Power Supply
PbSe020020T05
PbSe020020T05
PbS / PbSe Detectors
PD010-03
PD010-03
LED & PD
U-LD-66A051Ap/Dp
U-LD-66A051Ap/Dp
Laser
339-9SURSUBSUGC-S1285
339-9SURSUBSUGC-S1285
LED & PD
IR3SH
IR3SH
LED & PD
DTM110-C Series
DTM110-C Series
Power Supply
G07A
G07A
LED & PD
15-21-R6C-AP1Q2L-DT
15-21-R6C-AP1Q2L-DT
LED & PD
PbSe010010BC
PbSe010010BC
PbS / PbSe Detectors
HWS30A-12/A
HWS30A-12/A
Power Supply
DSE-0015585-62-227ET-KK7D-3MXXXXXXXX2629U6-2T-EU_V4
DSE-0015585-62-227ET-KK7D-3MXXXXXXXX2629U6-2T-EU_V4
LED & PD