Update date & time: Sep-10th-2020 11:09
Datasheet Image Model No. Manufacturer Products Description Wavelength [nM] Video Package Country of Origin Group
TSD-8B30-029 Truelight VCSEL Chip 850nm Oxide VCSEL Emitter 850nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46
650nM-VCSEL iReach 650nm VCSEL Chip 1 aperture 650nm VCSEL 650nM Chip / Die Taiwan S169
SLD266ZS Sony Octa-Beam AlGaAs Laser Diode IR monolithic octa-beam laser diode 790nM Chip / Die Japan S163
SLD177H5 Sony 25Gbps 4ch array VCSEL 850 nm multi-mode VCSEL chip 850nM Chip / Die Japan S163
TSD-9B40-100 Truelight 1W Smart Phone Sensing VCSEL chip VCSEL chip for sensing, power typ 1W 940nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46
TSD-8B40-100 Truelight 1W Smart Phone Sensing VCSEL chip VCSEL chip for sensing, power typ 1W 850nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46
TSD-9A30-700 Truelight 10mW Smart Phone Sensing VCSEL chip VCSEL chip for sensing, power typ 10mW 940nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46
TSD-8A30-700 Truelight 10mW Smart Phone Sensing VCSEL chip VCSEL chip for sensing, power typ 10mW 850nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46
TSD-9A20-700 Truelight 3mW Smart Phone Sensing VCSEL chip VCSEL chip for sensing, power typ 3mW 940nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46
TSD-8A20-700 Truelight 3mW Smart Phone Sensing VCSEL chip VCSEL chip for sensing, power typ 3mW 850nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46
TSD-8B12-77X Truelight 25Gbps Communication and sensing VCSEL chip 25Gbps 850nm Oxide-confined VCSEL chip, non-hermetic design 850nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46
TSD-8B12-673 Truelight 25Gbps Communication and sensing VCSEL chip 25Gbps 850nm Oxide-confined VCSEL chip, non-hermetic design 850nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46
TSD-8B12-751 Truelight 4~10Gbps Communication and sensing VCSEL chip 10Gbps 850nm Oxide-confined VCSEL chip, non-hermetic design 850nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46
TSD-8B12-706 Truelight 1~4Gbps Communication and sensing VCSEL chip 4.25Gbps 850nm Oxide-confined VCSEL chip, non-hermetic design 850nM Chip / Die Taiwan S46
3939F680P1A000 UVT 680nm High Power VCSEL 8mW VCSEL 680nM SMD-3939 Taiwan S141
TK0909V8F Tyntek AlGaAs / GaAs VCSEL Chip 850nM Chip / Die Taiwan S44
SR65-1T001 Optowell VCSEL Chip 650nm 155Mbps RCLED 650nM Chip / Die Korea S128
SS85-5U001 Optowell Single mode VCSEL Chip 850nm Signle mode VCSEL 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128
HV94-2000P1 Optowell 940nm High Power VCSEL Chip 2W Multi-mode VCSEL (Pulse) 940nM Chip / Die Korea S128
HV94-1000P1 Optowell 940nm High Power VCSEL Chip 1W Multi-mode VCSEL (Pulse) 940nM Chip / Die Korea S128
HV94-0008M2 Optowell 940nm High Power VCSEL Chip 8mW Multi-mode VCSEL 940nM Chip / Die Korea S128
HV85-0030G1 Optowell 850nm High Power VCSEL Chip 30mW Gaussian Beam VCSEL 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128
HV85-0008G1 Optowell 850nm High Power VCSEL Chip 8mW Gaussian Beam VCSEL 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128
HV85-2000P1 Optowell 850nm High Power VCSEL Chip 2W Multi-mode VCSEL (Pulse) 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128
HV85-1000P1 Optowell 850nm High Power VCSEL Chip 1W Multi-mode VCSEL (Pulse) 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128
HV85-0100M1 Optowell 850nm High Power VCSEL Chip 100mW Multi-mode VCSEL 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128
HV85-0025M1 Optowell 850nm High Power VCSEL Chip 25mW Multi-mode VCSEL 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128
HV85-0010M1 Optowell 850nm High Power VCSEL Chip 10mW Multi-mode VCSEL 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128
TP85-LCP1HA-xx-Os Optowell VCSEL for Optical Communication 850nm TOSA 850nM TOSA Korea S128
PM85-F1P1N-AC/KC Optowell VCSEL for Optical Communication 850nm TO-46 Can 850nM TO-46 Korea S128
AM85-1AH104/112 Optowell VCSEL for Optical Communication 850nm 14Gbps Multi-mode VCSEL 4ch/12ch 850nM Chip Array Korea S128
AM85-1N104/112 Optowell VCSEL for Optical Communication 850nm 2.5Gbps Multi-mode VCSEL 4ch/12ch 850nM Chip Array Korea S128
SM98-2N001 Optowell VCSEL for Optical Communication 980nm 2.5Gbps Multi-mode VCSEL 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128
SM85-1AH001 Optowell VCSEL for Optical Communication 850nm 14Gbps Multi-mode VCSEL 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128
SM85-1D001 Optowell VCSEL for Optical Communication 850nm 6Gbps Multi-mode VCSEL 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128
SM85-3N001 Optowell VCSEL for Optical Communication 850nm 2.5Gbps Multi-mode VCSEL 850nM Chip / Die Korea S128
670Q-0000-B002 Vixar TO-46 Red VCSEL 670nM TO-46 USA S49
0940M-0000-OP06 Vixar Infrared VCSEL Arrays 940nM SMD-5052 USA S49
0940M-0000-OP05 Vixar Infrared VCSEL Arrays 940nM SMD-5052 USA S49
0940M-0000-KP04 Vixar Infrared VCSEL Arrays 940nM SMD-2835 USA S49
0940M-0000-KP03 Vixar Infrared VCSEL Arrays 940nM SMD-2835 USA S49
0850M-0000-OP06 Vixar Infrared VCSEL Arrays 850nM SMD-5052 USA S49
0850M-0000-OP05 Vixar Infrared VCSEL Arrays 850nM SMD-5052 USA S49
0850M-0000-KP04 Vixar Infrared VCSEL Arrays 850nM SMD-2835 USA S49
0850M-0000-KP03 Vixar Infrared VCSEL Arrays 850nM SMD-2835 USA S49
0850M-0000-DP01 Vixar Infrared VCSEL Arrays 850nM SMD-3020 USA S49
0680M-0000-KP04 Vixar Red VCSEL Arrays 680nM SMD-2835 USA S49
0680M-0000-KP01 Vixar Red VCSEL Arrays 680nM SMD-2835 USA S49
0680M-0000-DP01 Vixar Red VCSEL Arrays 680nM SMD-3020 USA S49
0940M-0000-X001 Vixar Infrared Multi-mode VCSELs 940nM TO-46 USA S49
0850M-0000-X002 Vixar Infrared Multi-mode VCSELs 850nM TO-46 USA S49
0775C-0000-X002 Vixar Infrared Multi-mode VCSELs 775nM TO-46 USA S49
0680M-0000-X002 Vixar Red Multi-mode VCSELs 680nM TO-46 USA S49
0680C-0000-X002 Vixar Red Multi-mode VCSELs 680nM TO-46 USA S49
0940Q-0000-X001 Vixar Infrared Gaussian/Flat Top Beam Shape VCSELs 940nM TO-46 USA S49
0680Q-0000-X002 Vixar Red Gaussian/Flat Top Beam Shape VCSELs 680nM TO-46 USA S49
0670Q-0000-X002 Vixar Red Gaussian/Flat Top Beam Shape VCSELs 670nM TO-46 USA S49
0940S-0000-X001 Vixar Infrared Single Spectral Mode VCSELs 940nM TO-46 USA S49
0895S-0000-X005 Vixar Infrared Single Spectral Mode VCSELs 895nM TO-46 USA S49
0795S-0000-X006 Vixar Infrared Single Spectral Mode VCSELs 795nM TO-46 USA S49